100 White Polyester Staple Fiber 15d 64mm Polyester Staple Fiber Competitive Price For Mattress Pillow - Ms Amy

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • polyester staples fiber, polyester staples fiber

    polyester ball fiber pillow, low melt low melt polyester staple fiber,psf: Specification: recycled low melt polyester staple fiber price(psf) made from pet bottle flakes; size from 1.5d-15d; cut length from 38mm-102mm; siliconized or non silicone polyester fiber optional; used for making non woven fabric, carpet, spinning, geotextile, car …

    Get Price
  • white polyester staple fiber psf, white polyester

    Type Virgin Polyester Staple Fiber Model number WL Use Fill Material Polyester Color White Style Hollow Conjugated Specification 3D/7D/15d*32/51/64mm, Siliconized Unit KG Quantity of each carton 280 Place of origin China Brand name Rongsun Production workshop Customer Packaging & Shipping Delivery We choose best delivery way with reasonable price …

    Get Price
  • staple fiber, staple fiber Suppliers and

    Type Virgin Polyester Staple Fiber Model number WL Use Fill Material Polyester Color White Style Hollow Conjugated Specification 3D/7D/15d*32/51/64mm, Siliconized Unit KG Quantity of each carton 280 Place of origin China Brand name Rongsun Production workshop Customer Packaging & Shipping Delivery We choose best delivery way with reasonable price …

    Get Price
  • polyester staple fiber 3d, polyester staple fiber 3d ...

    6 We are the direct manufacturer, so the price will be much more competitive. 7. Other advantage Raw materials Our raw material are 100% fie polyester staple fiber, so the waddig wash brilliantly well, health care, retain their shape and tend to be cheaper, which makes them great value. Techncal devopment

    Get Price
  • 6d polyester staple fiber, 6d polyester staple fiber ...

    A wide variety of wholesale polyester fiber fill options are available to you, such as recycled, virgin. Intellectual Property Protection Pattern: Plain. Privacy ...

    Get Price
  • China Polyester Cluster Fiber Fill - Premium ...

    THANH VIN COMPANY LIMITED, Experts in Manufacturing and Exporting YARN/THREAD, COTTON and 2485 more Products. A Verified VN …

    Get Price
  • polyester fiber filling wholesale - gesacces.com

    China Vertical Wadding 100% Polyester Filling Material for Sofa, Find details and Price about China Flame Retardant Wadding, Vertical Polyester Padding from Vertical Wadding 100% Polyester Filling Material for Sofa - …

    Get Price
  • THANH VIN COMPANY LIMITED -

    1.SAF=Super Absorption Fiber 2.characteristics: (1) Fast speed of absorption water. (2) SAF can be blended with yarn and other fibers. (3)SAF are woven of non-woven together with other fibers. (4) SAF made of airlaid and dust less. 3.the products made by the SAF , its ultra-thin, ult. Material: 100% Polyester.

    Get Price
  • RECRUIT - home

    ホステルナイトスタッフ. HOSTEL NIGHT STAFF. TATが提案する新しいライフスタイル型ホステルのナイトスタッフを募集しています。. ピースホステルにはさまざまな国々から多くのゲストが来られます。. 言葉の通じない国での滞在をより安心して楽しん …

    Get Price
  • Kualitas Kabel Optik Lapis Baja & Kabel Serat

    Komunikasi Luar Ruang Kabel Serat Penyangga Ketat PDLC ODVA 7.0mm 2 Core. Harga terbaik. Waterproof LC SM Taktis Militer Fiber Optic Cable Hitam Dengan LC Connector. Harga terbaik. 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Kabel Serat Optik Dalam Ruangan Jaket LSZH. Harga terbaik. Kabel Lapis Baja Taktis 4-Inti Untuk Komunikasi Luar …

    Get Price
  • RECRUIT - home

    ホステルナイトスタッフ. HOSTEL NIGHT STAFF. TATが提案する新しいライフスタイル型ホステルのナイトスタッフを募集しています。. ピースホステルにはさまざまな国々から多くのゲストが来られます。. 言葉の通じない国での滞在をより安心して楽しん …

    Get Price
  • Kualitas Kabel Optik Lapis Baja & Kabel Serat

    Komunikasi Luar Ruang Kabel Serat Penyangga Ketat PDLC ODVA 7.0mm 2 Core. Harga terbaik. Waterproof LC SM Taktis Militer Fiber Optic Cable Hitam Dengan LC Connector. Harga terbaik. 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Kabel Serat Optik Dalam Ruangan Jaket LSZH. Harga terbaik. Kabel Lapis Baja Taktis 4-Inti Untuk Komunikasi Luar …

    Get Price
  • RECRUIT - home

    ホステルナイトスタッフ. HOSTEL NIGHT STAFF. TATが提案する新しいライフスタイル型ホステルのナイトスタッフを募集しています。. ピースホステルにはさまざまな国々から多くのゲストが来られます。. 言葉の通じない国での滞在をより安心して楽しん …

    Get Price
  • Kualitas Kabel Optik Lapis Baja & Kabel Serat

    Komunikasi Luar Ruang Kabel Serat Penyangga Ketat PDLC ODVA 7.0mm 2 Core. Harga terbaik. Waterproof LC SM Taktis Militer Fiber Optic Cable Hitam Dengan LC Connector. Harga terbaik. 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Kabel Serat Optik Dalam Ruangan Jaket LSZH. Harga terbaik. Kabel Lapis Baja Taktis 4-Inti Untuk Komunikasi Luar …

    Get Price
  • RECRUIT - home

    ホステルナイトスタッフ. HOSTEL NIGHT STAFF. TATが提案する新しいライフスタイル型ホステルのナイトスタッフを募集しています。. ピースホステルにはさまざまな国々から多くのゲストが来られます。. 言葉の通じない国での滞在をより安心して楽しん …

    Get Price
  • Kualitas Kabel Optik Lapis Baja & Kabel Serat

    Komunikasi Luar Ruang Kabel Serat Penyangga Ketat PDLC ODVA 7.0mm 2 Core. Harga terbaik. Waterproof LC SM Taktis Militer Fiber Optic Cable Hitam Dengan LC Connector. Harga terbaik. 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Kabel Serat Optik Dalam Ruangan Jaket LSZH. Harga terbaik. Kabel Lapis Baja Taktis 4-Inti Untuk Komunikasi Luar …

    Get Price
  • RECRUIT - home

    ホステルナイトスタッフ. HOSTEL NIGHT STAFF. TATが提案する新しいライフスタイル型ホステルのナイトスタッフを募集しています。. ピースホステルにはさまざまな国々から多くのゲストが来られます。. 言葉の通じない国での滞在をより安心して楽しん …

    Get Price
  • Kualitas Kabel Optik Lapis Baja & Kabel Serat

    Komunikasi Luar Ruang Kabel Serat Penyangga Ketat PDLC ODVA 7.0mm 2 Core. Harga terbaik. Waterproof LC SM Taktis Militer Fiber Optic Cable Hitam Dengan LC Connector. Harga terbaik. 50/125 2/4/8/12/24 Core Kabel Serat Optik Dalam Ruangan Jaket LSZH. Harga terbaik. Kabel Lapis Baja Taktis 4-Inti Untuk Komunikasi Luar …

    Get Price